Best sellers, best tool Sets

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked tool Sets from the most sold to the least sold. You have 495 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in EINHELL E-Case 80pcs Hand Tool & Accessory Set, 49370570, which you can buy for 2,889 Kč incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in tool Sets in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the tool Sets reviews and tests category.
495 Results
Watch Price/Availability
Narex Bystřice Screwdriver Set in case 7 pieces S LINE PROFI
Screwdriver Set - flat, cross-shaped, plastic handles, 7 screwdrivers per pack
  739,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: NARsro22
3.8 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Narex Bystřice Screwdriver set in case 6 pieces MICRO LINE PROFI
Screwdriver Set - flat, cross-shaped, plastic handles, 6 screwdrivers per pack
  399,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: NARsro21
4.6 9×
Watch Price/Availability
CONNEX Gola nut and bit set with ratchet in case 52 pieces COXB365010
Socket Wrench Set - combination, bits, adapter, extension and attachments included in the box, Flat (SL), Cross Phillips (PH) and Torx (T) bit, case included, 52-piece, plastic handle, switching mechanism, packaging dimensions 12,5 × 24.5 cm (H×W), weight 1.09 kg
  699,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: CONMET1263
Watch Price/Availability
BOSCH Screwdriver and Bit Set, Socket Wrenches 8–13mm, Fabric Case, 31 pcs 1.600.A03.9HX
Screwdriver Set
New arrival 1,244,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BOShob408
Watch Price/Availability
NAREX Heavy Duty Flat Striking Chisel Set, 6-12-20-26mm
Chisels
  1,189,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: NARhob009
4.8 12×
Watch Price/Availability
VOREL Screwdrivers in set TO-60785
Screwdriver Set - 32 pcs, made of CrV6150 with ergonomically shaped handles made of non-slip PP and TPR plastic, set stored in a practical case
  420,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPRC046
Watch Price/Availability
BOSCH Precision Screwdriver Set SL/PH/TX/HEX, Fabric Bag, 13 pcs 1.600.A02.Z9N
Screwdriver Set
Discounted -21 % 649,- 830,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BOShob405
4.9 15×
Watch Price/Availability
YATO Tool box 1/2", 1/4" 80 pcs YT-38951
Screwdriver Set - commonly used hand tools in a metal foldable case, suitable for maintenance or work in a mechanical workshop or garage
Discounted -7 % 2,449,- 2,639,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR1186
5.0 12×
Watch Price/Availability
Bosch PRO Pliers
Pliers set - PRO Pliers, set of 3 pcs
  1,719,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BOFAC8a32
Watch Price/Availability
BOSCH Combination Spanner Set, 6–21mm, Organiser, 15pcs 1.600.A02.Z9E
Wrench Set
Discounted -21 % 1,299,- 1,659,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BOShob414
4.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
SCHEPPACH Aluminium tool case TB 220, 235 pcs
Tool Set - 235 pieces, Cr-V chrome-vanadium steel, rubberized soft-grip handle, sturdy lockable ABS plastic case with reinforced corners, weight 8.65 kg, suitable for home, workshop, construction site, automotive industry, and camping
-6 % off new 2,439,- New 2,599,-
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GARhob0563
4.1 111×
Watch Price/Availability
EXTOL CRAFT ratchet screwdriver with nuts and tips, set of 23pcs
Screwdriver t 15, t 20, t 25, h 3, t 30, h 4, SL 5, h 5, SL 6 and h 6 head, Flat, Torx and Imbus, flat, torx and imbus, ratchet and spanner, for bits - set includes 23 of tools
  189,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: EXRU180010
4.7 31×
Watch Price/Availability
YATO Insulated screwdrivers 1kV in set YT-2828
Screwdriver Set - electrical, insulating resistance up to 1000V, 7pcs
  369,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR1256
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
YATO Allen wrenches 8-32 mm in set YT-0363
Wrench Set ring with the size of 10 mm, 11 mm, 12 mm, 13 mm, 14 mm, 15 mm, 16 mm, 17 mm, 18 mm, 19 mm, 22 mm, 24 mm, 27mm, 30 mm, 32 mm, 8 mm and 9 mm (metric thread), combination, reversible, CrV steel, key sizes are 8 mm and 9 mm, set includes 17 piece(s), includes keys from 8 mm up to 32 mm, double-sided keys
  1,279,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: CMP1010
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
VELAMP Screwdriver Set - 4pcs CF144, insulated VDE
Screwdriver Set - flat, cross, non-slip, ergonomic, Stripped, plastic handles, shank material CrV steel, 3 screwdrivers, tester in the package
  239,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: VLMP008
4.2 5×
Watch Price/Availability
YATO Impact screwdrivers in set YT-25998
Screwdriver Set - flat, cross, ergonomic, plastic handles, shank material CrV steel, 2 screwdrivers in the package
  179,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: CMP2714
4.5 2×
Watch Price/Availability
CONNEX VDE screwdriver set, 7 pieces
Screwdriver Set - flat, cross, ergonomic, Stripped, plastic handles, shank material CrMoV steel, 6 screwdrivers, tester in the package
Amazing Deal 599,- Save 200,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: CONsad028
4.0 24×
Watch Price/Availability
WERKZEYT Stoneware, tile and tile floor repair kit
Service Set - repairs unevenness of tiles, tiles and stoneware by thermal fusion, contains a battery-powered wax melter with protective cap, Planer, cleaning squeegee, 8 wax sticks in different colours, a sanding sponge, cleaning and polishing cloth, stable storage box, instructions for use
-6 % off new 469,- New 499,-
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: WERsad02
4.7 41×
Watch Price/Availability
VOREL Ratchet screwdriver, 41pcs
Screwdriver PH 0, PH 1, PH 2, SL 3, PH 3, SL 4, SL 5, PZ 0, SL 6, PZ 1, PZ 2 and PZ 3 head, Flat, cross, Torx and Imbus, flat, cross, torx and imbus, ratchet, for bits - set includes 41 of tools
-6 % off new 309,- New 329,-
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: AUPR01b5
4.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
YATO Allen wrench set with ball 10 pcs longer YT-0560
Hex Key Set in practical holder
  269,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR2177
4.4 32×
Watch Price/Availability
VOREL TO-64395
Screwdriver t 15, t 20, t 5, t 6, t 7, t 8 and t 9 head, Flat, cross and Torx, flat, cross and torx, watchmaking, for bits - set includes 22 of tools
  165,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR857
3.7 7×
Watch Price/Availability
Ratchet wrenches with joint set 12 pcs
Wrench Set
-5 % off new 1,109,- New 1,175,-
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: TECdom544
3.6 5×
Watch Price/Availability
Vergionic 7970 DIY tool set 4 pcs
Tool Set - includes double-sided screwdriver with handle, 2 m long winding tape, extendable DIY knife for cutting paper, wallpaper, adhesive tape or cardboard, 3 spare blades 18 mm wide
-6 % off new 70,- New 75,-
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: WSaaa1250
Watch Price/Availability
EXPERT 1/4" Socket Set 22-piece on a Rail
Socket Wrench Set - extension included in the box, Flat (SL) and Imbus (HEX) bit, cassette included, 22-piece, 1/4" square drive, hexagonal head profile, chrome vanadium steel (cr-v) head material, plastic handle, weight 0.63 kg
New arrival 899,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: EXPhob001
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap tool Sets Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive tool Sets Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best tool Sets You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in tool Sets reviews