Price Bombs are here! Choose from products at extremely low prices and see for yourself!

Media Converters

Media Converters – same-day delivery available. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, pick them up in a contactless way from our AlzaBox or at our branches, where all hygiene measures are strictly followed. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue

6 Reasons to Buy Media Converters on Alza.cz

  • We can deliver Media Converters products in stock on the day they are ordered! Weekend delivery available, too.
  • Rich network of branches and Alzaboxes (our collection points) across the Czech Republic.
  • Wide range of products and complementary services.
  • Complaints up to 1 000 Kč handled on the spot.
  • Do you need help? Our customer support is here to help you with your purchases.
  • Every product description features all necessary product details. Some include customer reviews that can help you decide which product to buy.

Easily make your selection. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Media Converters

Are you looking for the best Media Converters? View products sorted by the best selling or by the highest ratings from other customers. If you are looking for top items based on price, look for Media Converters sorted by the lowest to highest price.

Hide description

Best Sellers

1.
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM In stock > 10 pcs
Module - MiniGBIC / SFP 1000Base MM (LC)
419,-

2.
TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 In stock > 10 pcs
Module - WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP module, single mode, TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, LC / UPC, 2km
299,-

31 Results
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
Module - MiniGBIC / SFP 1000Base MM (LC)

419,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TP810b
TP-LINK MC200CM
Media Converter - 1000Mb/sec SC to 1000Mb/sec RJ45, 0.55km

892,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
Unsealed
Order Code: TP607h
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
Module - MiniGBIC / SFP 1000Base MM (LC)

398,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
Unsealed
Order Code: TP810b
TP-Link TL-FC111B-20
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× 100M SC/UPC to 1× 10/100 RJ45, WDM TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km , 5V

367,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
Unsealed
Order Code: TpLNk21t52
TP-Link TL-FC111A-20
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× 100M SC/UPC to 1× 10/100 RJ45, WDM TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 20km, 5V

367,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
Unsealed
Order Code: TpLNk21t51
TP-Link TL-SM321A-2
Module - WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP module, single mode, TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, LC / UPC, 2km

299,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t33
TP-LINK MC210CS
Media Converter - 1Gbps SC to 1Gbps RJ45, 15km

901,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow from 8:00
Unsealed
Order Code: TP607i
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port to 1× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX), WDM TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 2km , 5V

532,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow from 8:00
Unsealed
Order Code: TpLNk21t50
TP-Link TL-FC311A-2
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port to 1× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX), WDM TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 2km, 5V

532,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow from 8:00
Unsealed
Order Code: TpLNk21t49
TP-Link TL-FC311B-20
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× 100M SC/UPC to 1× 10/100 RJ45, WDM TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km , 5V

551,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow from 8:00
Unsealed
Order Code: TpLNk21t45
TP-LINK MC220L
Media Converter - 1Gb / s SFP to 1Gb / s RJ45, 0.55km multi-mode / 10km single-mode

519,-
Buy
Can be delivered: now in 6 stores
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TP607f
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
Module - MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base LX (LC)

439,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TP810
TP-LINK MC210CS
Media Converter - 1Gbps SC to 1Gbps RJ45, 15km

929,-
Buy
Can be delivered: now in 6 stores
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: TP607i
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G
Module - SFP for 1Gbit RJ45

549,-
Buy
Can be delivered: now in 2 stores
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: PW099h1
TP-LINK MC100CM
Media Converter - 100Mbps SC to 100Mbps RJ45, 2km

749,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: TP607f3
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port to 1× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX), WDM TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 2km , 5V

579,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t50
TP-LINK MC111CS
Media Converter - 100Mbps SC to 100Mbps RJ45

689,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: TP607g
D-Link DEM-310GT
Converter -

from  1 756,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow from 8:00
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: NN310g
TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR
Module - 10 Gbps SFP+ module, single mode, LC/UPC, 10km, diagnostics

899,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t43
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR
Module - 10 Gbps SFP + module, multi mode, LC/UPC, 300 m, diagnostics

489,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t48
TP-Link TL-FC311A-20
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× 100M SC/UPC to 1× 10/100 RJ45, WDM TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 20km, 5V

719,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t44
TP-Link TL-FC311B-20
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode 1× 100M SC/UPC to 1× 10/100 RJ45, WDM TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km , 5V

599,-
Buy
Can be delivered: tomorrow
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t45
TP-LINK MC200CM
Media Converter - 1000Mb/sec SC to 1000Mb/sec RJ45, 0.55km

939,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: TP607h
TP-Link TL-FC311A-2
Media Converter - Fastethernet media converter, single mode1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port to 1× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX), WDM TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 2km, 5V

579,-
Buy
Can be delivered: today to 19:30
In stock > 10 pcs
Order Code: TpLNk21t49

Media Converters

In the category Media Converters on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 31 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.

Enter product name

Note (link, Part number etc.):

Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap media Converters Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive media Converters Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best media Converters You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in media Converters reviews

P-DC1-WEB02
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info