Nordic Naturals

We can deliver Nordic Naturals products on the same day! Most products are in stock, so you don't have to wait. Place your order from the comfort of your home and have it delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Why shop anywhere else but on Alza.cz?

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Nordic Naturals products on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Nordic Naturals goods?

When making your selection, don't forget to consider a few aspects that will help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the offer to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting Nordic Naturals products by popularity or price.

Nordic Naturals brand names you'll find in our offering

Hide description
34 Results
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Arctic Cod Liver Oil 750 mg 180 capsules
Omega 3 - Arctic Cod Liver Oil, including DHA (120mg) in 1 capsule, multi-component, for adults and children from 3 years, 180 capsules
New arrival 1,349,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: DOST447
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega Liquid 2840mg 119ml
Omega 3 - fish oil from anchovies and sardines, 2840mg omega-3 (of which 1460mg EPA, 1010mg DHA) per 5ml, liquid oil, in triglyceride form, with natural lemon flavour, for children from 3 years and adults, 119ml, 24 doses
New arrival 1,199,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: DOST443
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Arctic Cod Liver Oil 1060 mg, lemon, 237 ml
Omega 3 Promotes heart and brain health. Supports the immune and nervous system. Made from 100% wild Arctic cod. Helps lower cholesterol.
  1,100,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTnnOME004
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Vision Support, 60 softgel capsules
Omega 3 Concentrated omega-3 fatty acids with FloraGLO® Lutein and Zeaxanthin. This unique blend promotes brain and eye health while protecting against harmful ultraviolet blue light.
  1,429,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTnordomeg06
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega in fish gelatin 1280 mg, lemon, 60 softgel capsules
Omega 3 They provide the body with oxidative support and contribute to proper brain function. They can support the organ of sight and also support the functioning of the cardiovascular system. Supports a healthy heart, bones and immune system.
  899,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnnOME018
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Children's DHA 530 mg, strawberry, 237 ml
Omega 3 It supports brain, eye development, cognition and learning in a tasty liquid. For the proper function of cell walls, nerves, immunity and the cardiovascular system. Age 1-6
  859,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnnOME003
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Multivitamin for Children, Sweet and sour, 120 gummy candies
Multivitamin - combination of vitamins, trace elements and other substances, e.g. vitamin A (300 µg), C (36 mg), D3 (15 µg), E (6 mg), B1 (0.6 mg), B2 (0.85 mg), B6 (0.5 mg), B12 (0.9 µg), folic acid (100 µg DFE), biotin (8 µg), Pantothenic acid (1 mg) and more in 1 gummy candy, without gelatin and artificial colours, 120 candies
  900,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTvot030
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Omega-3, lemon, 237 ml
Omega 3 Promotes heart, brain and nervous system health. They can support the organ of sight and also support the functioning of the cardiovascular system.   Supports healthy bones and immune system. Age 12+
  849,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: NATome002
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega 2× 2150mg 60 Softgel Capsules
Omega 3 - fish oil, contains EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid) and DHA (docosahexaenoic acid), of which DHA is 875mg per 2 capsules, for adults, 60 capsules
New arrival 1,399,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: DOST441
Watch Price/Availability
Nordic Naturals Children's DHA - sugar free, 30 gummies
Omega 3 Vegetable Omega 3 to support children's brain development. Supports cognitive function and development. Flavor: Maracuja - Lemon. Age 3+
  799,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnordomeg03