Cheap cycling Gear & Equipment

On this page you will find cycling Gear & Equipment at the lowest prices, more so all cycling Gear & Equipment ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is RATIKON small 6pcs, carbon marked at 29 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
7,108 Results
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - 16" silver/green - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - 16" silver/green
Mountain Bike
Discounted -11 % 22,990,- 25,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTautko078
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - silver/green - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - silver/green
Mountain Bike
Discounted -11 % 22,990,- 25,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko078nad
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - magenta-matte/black/pink - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Spirit ASL 2026 - magenta-matte/black/pink
Mountain Bike
Discounted -11 % 22,990,- 25,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko076nad
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2025 - white/silver/red - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2025 - white/silver/red
Mountain Bike
Discounted -4 % 22,990,- 23,989,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko058nad
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2025 - silver/green - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2025 - silver/green
Mountain Bike
Discounted -4 % 22,990,- 23,989,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko055nad
AUTHOR Traction 27,5 ASL 2024 - white/silver/red - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction 27,5 ASL 2024 - white/silver/red
Mountain Bike - Ladies, 27.5" wheels, aluminium frame, with 20 gears, suspension front fork, with lockable suspension on the fork
  20,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTauthk043nad
Olpran Salvia 15" white - Electric Bike
Discount
Free
delivery
4.5 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Olpran Salvia 15" white
Electric Bike - folding with 20" wheel diameter, for men/women, without suspension, recreational use, shengyi motor, aluminium frame, frame size: S, can carry up to 120kg
Discounted -9 % 22,990,- 25,490,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTolp503
AUTHOR Aura XR3 - blue/orange - Gravel Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Aura XR3 - blue/orange
Gravel Bike - aluminium frame, number of speeds: 18, Shimano Sora rear derailleur, without suspension, SHIMANO RS305, mechanical disc brakes (160 mm discs) brakes, weight: 11,1kg
  22,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTauth20nad
Elite Justo 2 yellow - Exercise Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Elite Justo 2 yellow
Exercise Bike - Wi-Fi connectivity with bridge function, a power meter with a measurement accuracy deviation of less than +/- 1,0 %, fully interactive, with enhanced ERG mode and automatic calibration, simulates a slope of up to 24% and is now even quieter, including 12-speed Shimano road cassette
  22,990,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SPTeli161
Elite Justo 2 - Exercise Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Elite Justo 2
Exercise Bike - Wi-Fi connectivity with bridge function, a power meter with a measurement accuracy deviation of less than +/- 1,0 %, fully interactive, with enhanced ERG mode and automatic calibration, simulates a slope of up to 24% and is now even quieter, including 12-speed Shimano road cassette
  22,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SPTeli159
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2026 - black/gold - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction ASL 2026 - black/gold
Mountain Bike
Discounted -11 % 23,989,- 26,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko100nad
AUTHOR Traction 2025 - grey/matt/alloy - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction 2025 - grey/matt/alloy
Mountain Bike - Men's, 29" wheels, aluminium frame, Shimano Deore derailleur, suspension front fork
Discounted -7 % 23,989,- 25,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTauthko31nad
AUTHOR Kinetic ASL 2025 - white/silver - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Kinetic ASL 2025 - white/silver
Mountain Bike mountain bike with 6061 27.5" duralumin frame (ASL); RST Blaze 27.5 TnL suspension fork, lockable, 100 mm travel; Shimano Deore 1x12; Shimano CS-M6100-12 cassette, 10-51; Shimano M510-1 cranks, 32 teeth; Tektro HD-M280 hydraulic disc brakes, 160 mm discs; Quando Disc (front) and Shimano (rear) hubs, 32 holes; Author Xenon 27.5 rims, 32 holes; tires Author Speed Master 27.5" × 2.00"; handlebar Author rise 25 mm, width 640/660/680 mm; Author Fenix saddle; saddlebag Author dural (31.6); pedals plastic
  23,989,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTauthko44nad
AUTHOR Kinetic ASL 2025 - silver/pink - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Kinetic ASL 2025 - silver/pink
Mountain Bike - women's, 29" wheels, aluminium frame, Shimano Deore derailleur, suspension front fork
  23,989,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTauthko42nad
AUTHOR Traction 2025 - 19", black/silver/red - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Traction 2025 - 19", black/silver/red
Mountain Bike
Discounted -7 % 23,989,- 25,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTauth18
ELITE Justo 2 Zwift Cog & Click - Exercise Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
ELITE Justo 2 Zwift Cog & Click
Exercise Bike - Wi-Fi connectivity with bridge functionality, integrated power meter with an accuracy of less than ±1.0 per cent, fully interactive design with an enhanced ERG mode and automatic calibration, simulation of gradients up to 24 per cent, very quiet operation, pack includes Zwift Cog and Click
New arrival 24,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SPTeli242
Tacx NEO 2T with the Zwift Cog and Click set - Exercise Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
Tacx NEO 2T with the Zwift Cog and Click set
Exercise Bike - direct drive, pre-installed Zwift Cog and Zwift Click wireless controller, 24 virtual gears, compatible with 8–13-speed cassettes, electromagnetic brake with 32 neodymium magnets, max. power 2200 W, simulates gradients of up to 25 per cent, simulates road surface and descents, measures power, speed and cadence with an accuracy of up to 1 per cent, can be used without a power supply, supports ANT+ and Bluetooth, compatible with Tacx Training, Zwift and TrainerRoad, weight 21.5 kg
  24,990,-
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTtacx088
ROCK MACHINE Blizz 50 2025 - gloss night storm - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
ROCK MACHINE Blizz 50 2025 - gloss night storm
Mountain Bike
Discounted -10 % from  24,990,- 27,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko182nad
AUTHOR Codex ASL - 17" titanium-matte/black - Cross Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Codex ASL - 17" titanium-matte/black
Cross Bike - aluminium frame, number of speeds: 11, SHIMANO Cues 6000 rear derailleur, front suspension fork 80mm, TEKTRO HD-M530, hydraulic disc (6" rotors) brakes
Discounted -21 % 24,990,- 31,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTautko120
AUTHOR Codex ASL - titanium-matte/black - Cross Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Codex ASL - titanium-matte/black
Cross Bike - aluminium frame, number of speeds: 11, SHIMANO Cues 6000 rear derailleur, front suspension fork 80mm, TEKTRO HD-M530, hydraulic disc (6" rotors) brakes
Discounted -21 % from  24,990,- 31,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko119nad
AUTHOR Context 2026 - green gold-matte/black/lime - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Context 2026 - green gold-matte/black/lime
Mountain Bike
Discounted -16 % from  24,990,- 29,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko110nad
AUTHOR Context ASL 2025 - grey/matte/gold - Mountain Bike
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Context ASL 2025 - grey/matte/gold
Mountain Bike
Discounted -7 % from  24,990,- 26,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTautko022nad
PARK TOOL PROFESSIONAL - Bicycle Tool Kit Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
PARK TOOL PROFESSIONAL
Bicycle Tool Kit - professional tools for bicycle assembly and repair
Great price 25,560,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTped033
AUTHOR Spirit 2026 - 19" bronze-matt/black/orange - Mountain Bike Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
Watch Price/Availability
AUTHOR Spirit 2026 - 19" bronze-matt/black/orange
Mountain Bike
  25,990,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTautko084
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap cycling Gear & Equipment Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive cycling Gear & Equipment Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best cycling Gear & Equipment You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in cycling Gear & Equipment reviews