WOODEN CITY

We can deliver WOODEN CITY products on the same day! Most products are in stock, so you don't have to wait. Place your order from the comfort of your home and have it delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Why shop anywhere else but on Alza.cz?

Continue

7 reasons to shop for WOODEN CITY products on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing WOODEN CITY goods?

When making your selection, don't forget to consider a few aspects that will help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the offer to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting WOODEN CITY products by popularity or price.

WOODEN CITY brand names you'll find in our offering

Hide description
254 Results
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Zodiac 505 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: zodiac, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz161
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle Motorcycle Café Racer 85 pieces
3D Puzzle , 85 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 14 years
  509,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet041
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Dream Express with tracks 220 parts
3D Puzzle , 220 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 14 years
  939,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAbz12821
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle Superfast Retro Ride 2
3D Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 39 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 8 years
  229,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet030
Watch Price/Availability
Woden City Wooden Puzzle Veterans 2in1, 505 pieces eco
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, suitable from 14 years
  499,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAam667
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle Mystical Lion 505 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  462,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: WOODENpuzz38
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Santa's Holiday Journey 1010 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle one of the more challenging ones, 1010 pieces in package, theme: christmas, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  625,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz180
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Wild Horses on the Beach 4000 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle one of the more challenging ones, 4000 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
Discounted -44 % 1,995,- 3,589,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz182
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle T-Rex 42 pieces
3D Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 42 pieces in package, theme: dinosaurs, known from Jurassic World, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 8 years
  229,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAam1951
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Night London 505 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: Countries/Cities, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz151
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Night Paris 505 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: Countries/Cities, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz154
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Naughty Puppies 505 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 505 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz162
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle Superfast Rally Car 1
3D Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 98 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 8 years
  299,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet029
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle Superfast Car Carrier Truck
3D Puzzle , 182 pieces in package, theme: means of transport and mechanics, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 14 years
  524,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet035
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D puzzle Superfast Rally Car 3
3D Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 87 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 8 years
  299,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet028
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden puzzle Mirabell Castle 1010 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle one of the more challenging ones, 1010 pieces in package, theme: locks, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
Discounted -21 % 469,- 598,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: WOODENpuzz50
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Howling Wolf 250 pieces
Wooden Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 250 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: for advanced users, irregular shape and wall-mounted, suitable from 10 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRArgPZ363
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Horse and Eagle 250 pieces
Wooden Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 250 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: for advanced users, irregular shape and wall-mounted, suitable from 10 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRArgPZ362
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden world map XL 120 × 80 cm blue
Wooden Puzzle , 48 pieces in package, theme: maps, characteristics: irregular shape and wall-mounted, suitable from 14 years
  1,839,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRArgPZ368
Watch Price/Availability
Woden City Wooden Puzzle Cozy Turntable 250 pieces eco
Jigsaw Puzzle , 250 pieces in package, theme: music, characteristics: outline, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAam746
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Exotic Fish 250 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle , 250 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz169
Watch Price/Availability
Wooden City 3D Puzzle Hot Rod Car Limited Edition 142 pieces
3D Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 142 pieces in package, theme: means of transport, characteristics: mechanical, suitable from 12 years
  1,529,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAmet033
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY Wooden Puzzle - Puppies in Paris 200 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 200 pieces in package, theme: animals, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 10 years
  349,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz139
Watch Price/Availability
WOODEN CITY wooden puzzle - Fantasy village 1010 pieces
Jigsaw Puzzle one of the more challenging ones, 1010 pieces in package, theme: fantasy, characteristics: irregular shape, suitable from 14 years
Discounted -26 % 599,- 815,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRApz146