Armani Exchange

We can deliver Armani Exchange products on the same day! Most products are in stock, so you don't have to wait. Place your order from the comfort of your home and have it delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Why shop anywhere else but on Alza.cz?

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Armani Exchange products on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Armani Exchange goods?

When making your selection, don't forget to consider a few aspects that will help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the offer to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting Armani Exchange products by popularity or price.

Armani Exchange brand names you'll find in our offering

Hide description
38 Results
5.0 5×
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange AX4331
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, 24-hour mode, date and chronograph, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: rose Gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: rose Gold
  6,190,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: KHO11929
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE AX2164
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, chronograph, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: stainless steel, case colour: black, watch band material: stainless steel
  5,089,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: KHO11917
4.5 2×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE AX2101
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: silver, watch band material: leather, band colour: black
  4,690,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: KHO11912
4.5 2×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE AX2133
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: silver, watch band material: leather, band colour: brown
  4,012,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order Code: KHO11914
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Hampton AX2137
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, 24-hour mode and chronograph, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, interchangeable band
  4,810,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order Code: KHO22744
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE AX1327
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, 24-hour mode, date and chronograph, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 30 m (3 ATM), case material: steel, case colour: blue, watch band material: silicone, band colour: blue
  3,139,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: KHOmhhod01
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Banks AX1721
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, 24-hour mode, date, chronograph and stopwatch, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold
  3,999,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: EXCHhod001
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Rafael AX4180
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date and chronograph, elegant, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: black, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, interchangeable band
  5,690,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order Code: ARMhod012
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Audora Ladies' Watch AX4405
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: silver, watch band material: steel, band colour: silver, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  4,690,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod014
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Sync Men's Watch AX4295
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date, chronograph and luminescent elements, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: grey and blue, watch band material: steel, band colour: grey, wrist circumference 18 - 22.5 cm, custom attachment type
  6,190,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod013
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Sync Men's Watch AX4294
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date, chronograph and luminescent elements, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: black and green, watch band material: steel, band colour: black, wrist circumference 18 - 22.5 cm, custom attachment type
  6,190,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod012
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Leila Women's Watch AX5721
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, angular dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 30 m (3 ATM), case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  4,690,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod020
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Audora Ladies' Watch AX4407
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  5,190,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod016
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Lola Women's Watch AX5619
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 30 m (3 ATM), case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  5,190,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod019
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Jackie Ladies' Watch AX5182
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold, wrist circumference 15.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  5,190,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod018
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Audora Ladies' Watch AX4408
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: rose Gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: rose Gold, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  5,190,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod017
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange Leila Ladies' Watch AX5737
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, angular dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: leather, band colour: pink, wrist circumference 14.5 - 19.5 cm, custom attachment type
  3,890,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: MIChod021
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Watch LOLA AX5536
Watch women's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: gold, watch band material: steel, band colour: gold
  3,840,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: KHO12708
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Armani Exchange AX7105
Watch Gift Set - men’s, analog time display, movement: quartz, round dial, 24-hour mode, date and chronograph, elegant, numberless, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: black, watch band material: silicone, band colour: black, custom attachment type
  3,647,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: KHO11948
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Banks AX1731
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date, chronograph and luminescent elements, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: grey, watch band material: steel, band colour: grey, for max. wrist circumference 20.5 cm
  6,489,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: EXCHhod003
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Classic AXG0128040
Bracelet - men's, flexible, bead, with pendant, material: stone and hematite, surface finish matte, jewellery weight 33.7 g, gemstone setting: hematite and natural minerals, length 20 cm
New arrival 1,375,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: SP21231
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Banks AX1722
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, 24-hour mode, date, chronograph and stopwatch, elegant, arabic indexes, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: black, watch band material: steel, band colour: black
  6,489,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: EXCHhod002
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE Rafael AX4182
Watch men's - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: grey, watch band material: steel, band colour: grey, interchangeable band
  5,975,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: KHO23532
Watch Price/Availability
ARMANI EXCHANGE BANKS AX1765
Watch unisex - analog time display, movement quartz, round dial shape, date and chronograph, elegant, mineral glass, waterproof rating 50 m (5 ATM) , case material: steel, case colour: grey, watch band material: steel, band colour: grey, interchangeable band
  6,490,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: ARMhod008

Armani Exchange - articles

previewTelefon iKKO MindOne Pro je kapesní rebel s otočným fotoaparátem a vlastní hlavou iKKO MindOne Pro jde proti proudu dnešních smartphonů. Sází na kompaktní rozměry, otočný 50Mpx fotoaparát, vlastní AI prostředí a volitelné pouzdro s fyzickou klávesnicí. Neobvyklá novinka chce oslovit uživatele, kteří hledají něco jiného než další tuctový telefon.
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G patří mezi telefony, které se snaží nabídnout vyváženou kombinaci funkcí, výkonu a příjemného uživatelského zážitku. Zaujme především kvalitním AMOLED displejem, povedeným designem a dlouhou softwarovou podporou. Během testování jsme ale narazili i...