Playmobil by Theme

Playmobil by Theme – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Playmobil by Theme on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Playmobil by Theme?

If you're planning to get Playmobil by Theme, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Playmobil by Theme

Are you looking for the best Playmobil by Theme? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Playmobil by Theme

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Playmobil by Theme, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Playmobil by Theme – main types

Hide description
142 Results
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71244 Rescue Team
Building Set for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  349,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc05962
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71436 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 - Offroad Edition
Playmobil Porsche - the car, moving parts, the topic of means of transport, plastic material, 47 pieces, suitable from 5 years
  1,449,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5115
4.0
Watch Price/Availability
Monster Truck Bull Stunt Show
Playmobil boys, suitable for children from 4 years
  1,249,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAbz29291
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71376 Playmobil Color: Racing Car
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 5 years
  599,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAjr00113
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71420 Treasure Hunt
Playmobil - material: plastic, with a moving head and with moving limbs, from 4 years
  360,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5029
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 70512 Trip with ponies
Building Set for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  449,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc03855
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 70515 Collectable Pony "Lewitzer"
Building Set , suitable for children from 4 years
  349,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc03857
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 9462 Great Fire Station
Building Set , suitable for children from 4 years
  2,299,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAbz29237
3.7
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71364 Heavenly Rainbow Top with Princess
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  199,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAjr00109
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71873 Police Control Centre
Playmobil City Action - kit / set, moving parts, the subject of police and firefighters, plastic material, 253 pieces, suitable from 4 years of age
  2,329,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls18640
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71304 Big Farm
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  2,999,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAjr00072
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71615 Modern Hospital
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  2,399,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls11740
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71824 Fire Truck
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  880,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls13770
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71792 Pirate Port with Prison
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  1,929,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls13762
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71249 Tractor with trailer
Building Set for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  699,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc05953
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 70651 Key Ring Rider
Playmobil - material: plastic, from 4 years
  95,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc03743
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71343 Magnum, p. i. Ferrari 308 GTS Quattrovalvole
Playmobil boys, suitable for children from 5 years
  1,699,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAjr00159
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71253 Beekeeper
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  199,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc05957
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71442 Tractor with trailer and water tank
Figure and Accessory Set
  1,049,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5036
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71531 Skull Island
Playmobil - playset, material: plastic, from 4 years
  1,149,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5130
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71443 Grandparents' picturesque vegetable garden
Playmobil Country - kit / set, moving parts, material plastic, 69 pieces, suitable from 4 years
  598,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5037
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71251 Trip with alpacas
Building Set for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  539,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAkc05955
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71525 Observatory for Dimorphodon
Playmobil Dinos - building set, material plastic, 49 pieces, suitable from 4 years old
  629,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAls5124
Watch Price/Availability
Playmobil 71430 Rally-Car
Playmobil for boys and girls, suitable for children from 4 years
  1,189,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: HRAjr00026
In the category Playmobil by Theme on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 146 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.

Playmobil by Theme – proved brands

Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap playmobil by Theme Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best playmobil by Theme You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in playmobil by Theme reviews