Czech & Slovak Alcohol

Czech & Slovak Alcohol – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Czech & Slovak Alcohol on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Czech & Slovak Alcohol?

If you're planning to get Czech & Slovak Alcohol, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Czech & Slovak Alcohol

Are you looking for the best Czech & Slovak Alcohol? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Czech & Slovak Alcohol

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Czech & Slovak Alcohol, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Czech & Slovak Alcohol – main types

Hide description
577 Results
4.3 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Žufánek Onutovka 0,5l 35%
Liqueur herbal liquor, země původu Czech Republic - 958 Kč/1 l
  479,-
958 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: ALKO173
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Mandlárna Mandlovka 1,5 l 38 %
Liqueur - nutty,, country of origin Czech Republic, Moravia region, volume 1,5 l The product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 999 Kč/1 l
  1,499,-
999 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: ALKOl353
Watch Price/Availability
BOHEMICA President whisky private STR cask unpeated 0.7L 44% vol. in a gift box
Whisky - Single Barrel, country of origin Czech Republic, region Moravia, amber gold colour, aroma of vanilla, citrus, dried fruit and blackcurrant, aging period 5 years, volume 0.7L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 2,856 Kč/1 l
New arrival 1,999,-
2,856 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0540
Watch Price/Availability
Cryo Vodka 40% 0.7L
Vodka - country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.7L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 750 Kč/1 l
New arrival 525,-
750 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0530
Watch Price/Availability
Radlík Hruškovice z dubového sudu 0.5L 43% vol.
Spirit - pear brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 1,758 Kč/1 l
New arrival 879,-
1,758 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0544
Watch Price/Availability
Apicor Krkonošská mead 0.5L, 18% vol.
Alcoholic Beverage This product is intended for persons over the age of 18. Recalculate - 538 Kč/1 l
  269,-
538 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0448
Watch Price/Availability
BOHEMICA Eggnog 0.5L 18% vol.
Liqueur - egg, country of origin Czech Republic, region Bohemia, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Recalculation - 666 Kč/1 l
New arrival 333,-
666 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0538
Watch Price/Availability
Apicor Kontušovka premium 0.7L 40% vol.
Liqueur - herbal, Pastis type, country of origin Czech Republic, Bohemia region, volume 0.7L Must be 18 or over to purchase. Conversion - 899 Kč/1 l
New arrival 629,-
899 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0492
Watch Price/Availability
MARTENZ Malinovice GOLD VIP 0.5L 45% vol.
Spirit - raspberry brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Calculation - 2,118 Kč/1 l
  1,059,-
2,118 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0455
Watch Price/Availability
Vinařství Hulata Pálava 2025 - MZV, sweet, 0.75L, 11% vol.
Wine - white, sweet, Pálava, Moravian land wine, Hulata winery, Czech Republic, 2025 vintage, volume 0.75L, alcohol content 11% vol. This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 240 Kč/1 l
  180,-
240 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0451
Watch Price/Availability
Šitner sour cherry brandy 0.7L, 45% vol.
Spirit - sour cherry liqueur, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.7L This product is intended for persons over the age of 18. Conversion - 927 Kč/1 l
  649,-
927 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0445
Watch Price/Availability
Rudolf Jelínek Elixír z malín 0.7L, 14.7% vol.
Liqueur - fruit, Griotte-style, country of origin Czech Republic, region Moravia, volume 0.7L Must be 18 or over to purchase. Conversion - 484 Kč/1 l
  339,-
484 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0443
Watch Price/Availability
Radlík Hruškovice Williams 0.5L 45% vol.
Spirit - pear brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Price per litre - 1,718 Kč/1 l
New arrival 859,-
1,718 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0543
Watch Price/Availability
Radlík Hruškovice 0.5L 45% vol.
Spirit - pear brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 1,318 Kč/1 l
New arrival 659,-
1,318 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0545
Watch Price/Availability
Apicor Višňovka chilli premium 0.7L 25% vol.
Liqueur - fruit, Griotte style, country of origin Czech Republic, region Bohemia, volume 0.7L Must be 18 or over to purchase. Conversion - 841 Kč/1 l
New arrival 589,-
841 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0493
Watch Price/Availability
Destilerka Apricot Brandy gift crate 3×0.5L
Spirit - apricot brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 1.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 1,333 Kč/1 l
  1,999,-
1,333 Kč/l
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0442
Watch Price/Availability
Radlík Slivovice oak cask 0.5L 43% vol.
Spirit - plum brandy, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 0.5L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Calculation - 1,718 Kč/1 l
New arrival 859,-
1,718 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0541
Watch Price/Availability
Destilerka Plum brandy gift box 3×0.5L
Spirit – slivovitz, country of origin Czech Republic, volume 1.5L This product is intended for persons over the age of 18. Conversion - 1,499 Kč/1 l
  2,249,-
1,499 Kč/l
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0441
Watch Price/Availability
Apicor Bohemica Medovka 0.7L 18% vol.
Liqueur - honey, country of origin Czech Republic, Bohemia region, volume 0.7L This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Calculation - 570 Kč/1 l
New arrival 399,-
570 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0536
Watch Price/Availability
Vinařství Hulata Grüner Veltliner 2025 – MZV, dry, 0.75L, 12.5% vol.
Wine - white, dry, Grüner Veltliner, land wine, Hulata winery, Czech Republic, 2025 vintage, volume 0.75L, alcohol content 12.5% vol. This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Price per unit - 147 Kč/1 l
New arrival 110,-
147 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0555
Watch Price/Availability
Vinařství Hulata Pálava 2025 - late harvest, medium-dry, 0.75L, 13% vol.
Wine - white, medium-dry, Pálava, Late Harvest (Pozdní sběr), Hulata winery, Czech Republic, 2025 vintage, volume 0.75L, alcohol content 13% vol. This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Recalculation - 240 Kč/1 l
  180,-
240 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0453
Watch Price/Availability
Vinařství Hulata Müller Thurgau 2025 – MZV, medium dry, 0.75L, 13% vol.
Wine - white, medium dry, Müller Thurgau, Land wine, Moravia region, Hulata winery, Czech Republic, 2025 vintage, volume 0.75L, alcohol content 13% vol. This product is intended for persons over 18 years of age. Conversion - 147 Kč/1 l
  110,-
147 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0449
Watch Price/Availability
Sudličkova pálenice Sour cherry liqueur 0.7L 30% vol.
Liqueur - fruit, Griotte type, country of origin Czech Republic, Bohemia region, volume 0.7L This product is intended for persons over the age of 18. Conversion - 813 Kč/1 l
New arrival 569,-
813 Kč/l
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0546
Watch Price/Availability
Metelka Barback Triple Sec orange liqueur 1L 40% vol
Liqueur - fruit, Triple Sec style, country of origin Czech Republic, region Moravia, volume 1L This product is intended for persons over the age of 18.Unit price - 529 Kč/1 l
New arrival 529,-
529 Kč/l
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: FOODaaa0537
 

Czech & Slovak Alcohol - articles

beerDomácí vaření piva (TIPY A TRIKY) – jak na to tradičně i netradičně Domácí vaření piva je novým trendy koníčkem, který si získal mnoho zapálených příznivců i u nás. Uvařit si dobré pivo vyžaduje určité znalosti a také spoustu času. Pokud nemáte ani jedno, přečtěte si náš článek. V něm se totiž dozvíte nejen, jak uvařit pivo tradičně....
Jak vybrat whisky a jak se vyznat v jejích druzích? Na jaké druhy se vůbec tento oblíbený nápoj dělí? Odpovíme v našem průvodci výběrem.
Pivo patří celosvětově k nejoblíbenějším nápojům. A u nás obzvláště. Pokud se v pivu nevyznáte, ale rádi byste nějaké někomu pořídili, např. jako dárek, připravili jsme pro vás článek o tom, kde se dozvíte, jak takové pivo vybrat.
alcoholObsah alkoholu (PŘEHLED) Jednotlivé alkoholické nápoje se od sebe navzájem liší právě množstvím účinné látky, tedy alkoholu. Jak je na tom pivo, víno nebo rum?
Namíchejte si doma osvěžující drink z těch správných ingrediencí a odstartujte tu pravou letní barovou sezónu. Máme pro vás zajímavé recept na oblíbené drinky, kterými překvapíte, okouzlíte i zaujmete. Vyzkoušet můžete takové chuťovky jako Zacapa & Tonic, Johnnie...
Intoxikace, tedy otrava alkoholem, je nebezpečný, v nejvážnějších případech až život ohrožující stav, který vzniká při nadměrném pití alkoholu. Jak otravu alkoholem poznat a jak její následky zmírnit?
All articles
In the category Czech & Slovak Alcohol on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 577 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap czech & Slovak Alcohol Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive czech & Slovak Alcohol Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best czech & Slovak Alcohol You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in czech & Slovak Alcohol reviews