Try our cookies Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
Alzak icon

Archive - Sports Shoes

54,885 Results
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG, size 7.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 41
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa097
Puma Future 9 Fusion FG/AG Football Boots, Size 11
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa070
Puma King 20 Ultimate FG/AG Football Boots, Size 11
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa117
Puma King 20 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 10.5
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa109
Puma King 20 Ultimate FG/AG Football Boots, Size 9
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Black, White, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 43
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa113
Puma King 20 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 8.5
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa106
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/ Football Boots, Size 10.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 45
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa103
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, size 9
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 43
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa100
Kopačky Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG, vel. 7
Football Boots
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa043
Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG Football Boots, Size 6.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 40
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa042
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Jr Children's Football Boots, Size 4.5
Football Boots - Children's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 37,5
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa039
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Jr Children's Football Boots, Size 3.5
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa037
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, size 9
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa057
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 10
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa059
Puma Future 9 Fusion FG/AG Football Boots, size 6.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 40
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa061
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 9.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 44
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa058
Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG Football Boots, Size 11
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 46
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa050
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 7
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa053
Puma Future 9 Pro FG/AG Football Boots, Size 6
Football Boots - natural grass (FG) and artificial grass (AG), low boot height, high collar
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa052
Football Boots Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG, Size 11.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 46,5
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa051
Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG Football Boots, size 8.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 42,5
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa045
Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG Football Boots, Size 9.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) and artificial Ground (AG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 44
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa047
Kopačky Puma Future 9 Match FG/AG, vel. 9
Football Boots
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa046
Puma Ultra 6 Ultimate FG Football Boots, Size 8.5
Football Boots - Men's (cleats), for firm Ground (FG) surface, low boot height, Blue, Pink and Orange colour, EU size 42,5
Discontinued
Order Code: SPTkopa084
 

Archive - Sports Shoes - articles

tripZa památkami Česka: objevte poklady naší země Česká republika nabízí nepřeberné množství míst, kam se v létě vydat na výlet. V našem přehledu jsme pro vás vybrali ty nejzajímavější turistické cíle v každém kraji.
Pohyb zvaný nordic walking je fenoménem několika posledních let, při kterém se zabaví všechny věkové i výkonnostní skupiny. A přitom k tomu nic zvláštního nepotřebujte. Jen hole. Víte, jak je vybrat? A jak se vyvarovat špatných návyků během začátků?
Stojíte před nákupem nových bot a chcete zvolit tu správnou velikost hned na poprvé, abyste je nemuseli kvůli nevyhovujícím rozměrům vracet? Poradíme vám, jak nejspolehlivěji vybrat velikost obuvi i při nákupu na internetu.
sportMondopoint Mondopoint udává nejdelší rozměr chodidla. Lze si pomocí něj ověřit, zda bota bude správně sedět. V tomto článku poradíme, jak jej změřit.

P-DC1-WEB11