Tripods, Stands & Banksticks

Tripods, Stands & Banksticks – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Tripods, Stands & Banksticks on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Tripods, Stands & Banksticks?

If you're planning to get Tripods, Stands & Banksticks, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Tripods, Stands & Banksticks

Are you looking for the best Tripods, Stands & Banksticks? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Tripods, Stands & Banksticks

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Tripods, Stands & Banksticks, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Tripods, Stands & Banksticks – main types

Hide description
135 Results
3.5
Watch Price/Availability
Zfish Rod Holder
Holder - very stable, two-pronged, flexible angle adjustments, ideal for bank fishing
Discounted -35 % 224,- 349,-
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: JVR000593
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti Rod Holder
Holder - rod holder, cuts into hard banks easily
  259,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: JVR037922
Watch Price/Availability
Prologic Element Q/R Tri-Sky 3 Rod Pod
Rod Stand - four-legged stand, for 3 rods, adjustable, with carrying bag and terrain adaptation, the production material is aluminium, min. length 70 cm, max. length 128 cm, min. width 38 cm, max. width 18 cm, black
  3,099,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBstoj016
Watch Price/Availability
Sonik Stanz Screwpoint Camlock Bankstick, 36", 92 cm
Fishing Bank Stick - threaded, height 92 cm, drilling, material aluminium
Discounted -35 % 288,- 449,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBar24
Watch Price/Availability
Prologic Power Tele Bankstick 80-130 cm
Fishing Bank Stick - universal, with height from 80 to 130 cm, drilling
  254,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBvid30
Watch Price/Availability
MADCAT Sand Spike with Automatic Gate
Holder - for rods, catfish, stable and firm, holes in the body reduce weight, length: 97cm
  1,419,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: JVR078630
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti® Rod Pod for 2 Rods, 30cm
Rod Bar
  199,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBsurrtt03
Watch Price/Availability
Graff Stainless steel fork with T-lock 75-120 cm
Fishing Bank Stick - universal, with height from 75 to 120 cm, plug-in
Discounted -65 % 113,- 329,-
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBvid18
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti Catfish Rod Holder 80cm
Holder - rod, catfish, length: 80cm
  329,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: JVR077149
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti® Rod Pod for 2 Rods, 20cm
Rod Bar
  189,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBsurrtt04
Watch Price/Availability
Trizand 27588 Rod holder, silicone, 4 pcs
Rod Stand
  164,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTaaa5590
Watch Price/Availability
FOX Butt Grip Medium
Rod Rest - rear, for the Skinny Duplon handle version
Discounted -34 % 99,- 150,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: JVR047138
Watch Price/Availability
Sonik Stanz Bankstick 24" 60cm
Fishing Bank Stick -, snap-in, material aluminium
  213,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYB800286
Watch Price/Availability
Prologic Power Tele Bankstick 110-180 cm
Fishing Bank Stick - universal, with height from 110 to 180 cm, drilling
  263,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBvid27
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti Luminescent Feeder Rod Rest
Rod Rest
  65,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBroh003
Watch Price/Availability
Delphin Feeder holder REAXE EvaBACK
Rod Bar - for 3 rods, width 36 cm,
  269,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: RYBhra0012
Watch Price/Availability
Nash Butt Grip, Large
Rod Rest - with maximum adhesion, securely grips cork handles, shrink or abbreviated rod finishes, size: large
  103,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: JVR080500
Watch Price/Availability
Sonik Stanz Camlock Bankstick 36" 92cm
Fishing Bank Stick - with height from 1,6 to 2 cm, plug-in, material aluminium
  265,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYB800292
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti Metal Y Rod Rest
Rod Rest
  65,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBroh002
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti Feeder Quick-Fold Rod Rest 28cm
Rod Rest
  75,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBroh001
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti® Rod Pod for 3 Rods, 40cm
Rod Bar
  230,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBsurrtt01
Watch Price/Availability
Suretti® Rod Pod for 3 Rods, 30cm
Rod Bar
  219,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYBsurrtt02
Watch Price/Availability
Sonik Stanz Bankstick 36" 92cm
Fishing Bank Stick - with height from 1,6 to 2 cm, plug-in, material aluminium
  251,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: RYB800287
Watch Price/Availability
Graff Rod Holder Old Green 2 pcs
Holder - hinged, for storing rods with metal blade, for driving into the ground, material plastic, green
  289,-
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: RYB0933bun
 

Tripods, Stands & Banksticks - articles

fishingŠtiky na otevřené vodě – jak lovit tyto náladové bestie? Lov štik na otevřené vodě je záležitostí vyžadující um a zkušenosti. Zároveň však u něj získáte mnoho nezapomenutelných zážitků, zažijete pocity zadostiučinění a také zábavy. Kde se štiky na otevřené vodě vyskytují? Jak můžete jako rybář ovlivnit podmínky lovu? Nejen to...
Zig rig je metoda rybolovu vhodná na horké letní dny, kdy se ryby drží ve vodním sloupci a u hladiny. Jak v létě chytat kapry na montáž zig rig, se dozvíte v následujícím článku.
Chodit na kapry s jedním prutem, a přesto ulovit přesně to, co chcete? Ano, to je realita. V našem článku si prakticky představíme, jaké má kaprařina s jedním prutem výhody a čím by mohla být i pro vás zajímavá. 
How to do itLov vodních dravců podle Radka Filipa Červen je mezi rybáři spjat se zahájením lovu vodních dravců na mimopstruhových vodách. V následujícím článku vám představíme pár tipů na jejich lov od rybáře Radka Filipa.
Od 16. dubna začíná pstruhová sezóna. Hájení končí a my můžeme konečně vyrazit k vodě s vidinou úlovku pstruha potočního, duhového nebo sivena amerického. Jak se nám zadaří, závisí obvykle zejména na štěstěně, nicméně dobrým vybavením jí můžeme jít o krůček vstříc....
Venku je příjemné počasí a vy byste rádi vyrazili na ryby? Rybaření na jaře je trochu náročnější než v teplejších měsících, proto vám poradíme, jak na to, abyste při lovu byli úspěšní. 
All articles
In the category Tripods, Stands & Banksticks on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 137 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap tripods, Stands & Banksticks Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best tripods, Stands & Banksticks You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in tripods, Stands & Banksticks reviews