Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand

4.4 150 ratings
Laptop Cooling Pad for laptops up to 16", 115mm fan, USB ports, backlighting
Code:  JS266c2f Producer's Website:

Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand

Say goodbye to constant overheating. The Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand Cooling Pad is the ideal solution to that annoying problem. With the active cooling, this cooling pad is much more effective. Don't let yourself be limited by your hardware when you want to run more demanding programs. It's ideal for machines with a display of 16". Colourful LED backlighting will surely impress lovers of flashy hardware. The pad is powered by the USB port on your computer. Aside from cooling your computer, this model acts as a small USB hub. It has one USB port. The TRUST Cooling Pad is made out of plastic. The dimensions of this cooling pad are 330 × 250 × 40 mm.

Cooling Pad Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand Screen
Cooling Pad Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand Features/technology

Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand Cooling Pad Key Features

  • TRUST Cooling Pad provides effective cooling
  • For notebook computers with a size of up to 16"
  • Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand Cooling Pad has 1× 115mm electric fans
  • 1× integrated USB port
  • Plastic cooling pad
  • Powered by USB
  • TRUST Cooling Pad weighs 366 g

Specifications

Max. supported diagonal of your laptop
16"
Features
Backlighting
power
USB
The number of USB ports
1 ×
Material
Plastic

Usage

Max. supported diagonal of your laptop
16"

Features

Features
Backlighting
power
USB
The number of USB ports
1 ×
Material
Plastic

Cooling system

type of cooling
Active
number of fans
1 ×
Fan diameter
115 mm

Dimensions and weight

Width
330 mm
Height
250 mm
Depth
40 mm
Weight
366 g
More Specifications

Trust International B.V.,Laan van Barcelona 600, 3317 DD Dordrecht, [email protected], [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

dobry den,půjde podlozka pod tento notebook?:HP 630

Dobrý deň, asi aký náklon v stupňoch má táto podložka ?

Dobrý den, bude dostatečně velká i pro HP Elitebook 8570p ? Děkuji

Dobrý den, rád bych se zeptat jak je hlučná v dB. Děkuji za případnou odpověď

zdravim možem to použit aj na ps4 ???

Pokud je do 16 palců, myslí se tím úhlopříčka displeje či celého těla notebooku? Mám model Asus Rog STRIX model GL503V, a nejsem si jist, zda - li nebude laptop moc velký. Děkuji za zodpovězení.

dá sa podsvietenie vypnúť?

Půjde to na tenhle notebook? https://www.alza.cz/asus-x571gd-bq275t-star-black-d5695839.htm#popis

Dobrý den, potřebuji tuto podložku na chlazení Switche na půdě. Potřebuji k této podložce napájecí zdroj na 230V

Dobry den chcem sa opytat ci pojde na notebook lenovo t14s lebo neviem najst kolko ma moj notebook palcov kedze ste ho odstránily zo skladu.

12
Questions and answers: Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand
Accessories for Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand

Related categories

Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Trust Sie Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Trust Sie Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Trust Ziva Laptop Cooling Stand