CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey

Booster Seat for children weighing 15-36 kg, safety group III (according to European ECE standards), the seat belt secures the car seat, child is secured by Three-point belt, rear facing installation, removable (washable) cover, weight 2,7 kg, grey colour
Code:  BABY170034

CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey

It's important that your child is safe and comfortable while you're driving. The CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey car booster seat is safe to use for children weighing between 15-36 kg. It's comfortable and a more affordable compared to classic car seats. When travelling with kids in your car, this is an essential safety accessory to have. You can place this booster seat in the front or back with the help of the 3point safety belt, which is found in every car. It'll safely stay in place, even when you suddenly brake. The car booster seat weighs 2,7 kg.

CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey Booster Seat Key Features

  • Children's car booster seat for comfortable and safe rides on the road
  • Ideal for kids weighing 15-36 kg
  • Mounted into the car thanks to the 3point safety belt
  • CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey also features removable (washable) cover
  • Easy to safely secure your child
  • Caretero car booster seat sitting position: rear facing
  • Colour: grey

Specifications

Weight
2.7 kg
Colour
Grey
Child's Weight
15-36 kg
Seat mounting
Seat belt

Weight

Weight
2.7 kg

Colour

Colour
Grey

Child's weight

Child's Weight
15-36 kg

Features

Seat mounting
Seat belt
Child safety
Three-point belt
Features
Removable cover
More Specifications

IKS 2 Mucha Sp. J.,Rybnicka 9, 43-190 Mikołow, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey

Related categories

Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: CARETERO Tiger 2016, Grey