Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480

3.0 1 rating
Wall Clock , clock type: Analog, power supply: Battery, best placed: Kitchen, Living room and Bedroom, colour: Brown and Gold
Code:  TIMhod017

Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480

This MPM Quality wall clock will be a great additive to your home. This model will add a nice look to your living room. This model will be a good add-on in the kitchen. The wall clock has a classic analog time display and is constructed from wood, which gives an original look. The clock is battery-powered and will last for many months. It has no additional functions other than the time.

Wall Clock Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480 Lateral view
Wall Clock Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480 Features/technology

Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480 Wall Clock Key Features

  • Time is shown by the Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480 by an analog mechanism
  • Clock is made out of wood
  • Clock powered by batteries
  • Dimensions: 30 × 30 × 3,8 cm
  • Clock weighs 830 g

Specifications

Colour
Brown, Gold
Width
30 cm
Height
30 cm
Depth
3.8 cm
Weight
0.83 kg

Colour

Colour
Brown, Gold

Dimensions and weight

Width
30 cm
Height
30 cm
Depth
3.8 cm
Weight
0.83 kg

Power Supply

Power Supply
Battery
Battery type
AA
Number of batteries
1

Material

Material
Wood

Type

Type
Wall-mounted

Functions

Function
No Function

Time indicator

Time indicator
Analog

Location

Placement
Bedroom, Kitchen, Living room
More Specifications

MPM-Quality a.s., Příborská 1473, 738 01 Frýdek-Místek, [email protected], +420 722 954 467, +420 558 441 193

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Timber Simplicity E07M.4222.5480