Cable Guys - Star Wars - The Mandalorian

Figure - statue, motif: Star Wars, 22,5 cm height, material: PVC
Variants
The Mandalorian
The Mandalorian
449,- 
In stock
Grog
Grog
739,- 
In stock
  449,-
Price Guarantee
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Cable Guys - Star Wars - The Mandalorian 449,- In stock > 10 pcs
Buy

Cable Guys - Star Wars - The Mandalorian

Specifications

Must additionally purchase AA batteries
No
Usage
Everybody
Toy height
22.5 cm
Type
Statue
Type
Characters

Battery

Must additionally purchase AA batteries
No

Age and intended use

Usage
Everybody

Toy height

Toy height
22.5 cm

Features

Type
Statue
Type
Characters
Use
Collectable
Features
Static
Number of figurines
1 pc(s)
Material
PVC

Game sets

Number of pcs in set
1 pc(s)

Known from

Known from
Star Wars

Product type

Product type
Figurine
More Specifications
Note:
Product lines: Cable Guys - Star Wars 
There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Cable Guys - Star Wars - The Mandalorian