FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series

Fan 50x50x10mm, 3500rpm, 19db (A)
Code:  CB321b Producer's Website:

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series

Specifications

Backlight colour
No backlighting

Backlight

Backlight colour
No backlighting

Fractal Gaming AB, Victor Hasselblads gata 16A, 42131 Gothenburg, Sweden [email protected] 

Note:

This product is not an independently functional unit and may require professional installation.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series

Related categories

Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series 50mm
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series 50mm
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series 50mm
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: FRACTAL FD-FAN Silent series 50mm