Try our cookies Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
Alzak icon
Catalogue

Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Copper XR903PG

Toothbrush Holder
New arrival 1,161,-
Warranty 24 months Code:  AQUdrz60
Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Copper XR903PG 1,161,- In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy

Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Copper XR903PG

Specifications

Location
Wall-mounted
Equipment
Cup
Colour
Clear
Shape
Oval
Width
70 mm

Features

Location
Wall-mounted
Equipment
Cup

Design

Colour
Clear
Shape
Oval

Dimensions

Width
70 mm
Height
95 mm
Depth
105 mm

Packaging

Number of pieces in package
1 pc(s)
More Specifications

UBC s.r.o., Mělnická 87, Bořanovice, 25065, Czech Republic, +420 283 090 760, [email protected]

Note:

Variants Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Copper XR903PG:

Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, White XR903W

Toothbrush Holder
Buy 679,-
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
 

Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Gold XR903GB

Toothbrush Holder
Buy 1,066,-
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
 
There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Sapho X-round Wall-Mounted Toothbrush Holder, Copper XR903PG
P-DC1-WEB22