Ice Hockey

Ice Hockey – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Ice Hockey on Alza.cz

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Ice Hockey?

If you're planning to get Ice Hockey, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Ice Hockey

Are you looking for the best Ice Hockey? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Ice Hockey

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Ice Hockey, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Ice Hockey – main types

Hide description
1,063 Results
Watch Price/Availability
RenFrew Tape Pro Blade black, 18 m × 19 mm, HS25
Hockey Tape - for hockey stick blade, black, length 18 m, width 19 mm
  125,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThesp0833
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Flex Cup Original SR, WW24
Hockey Jockstrap -
Great price 359,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThesp1003nad
Watch Price/Availability
InGlasCo NHL Medallion Blister 1 piece New Jersey Devils
Puck - black colour, weight 165 g, with team logo New Jersey Devils
  290,-
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok3729
Watch Price/Availability
Green Biscuit NHL, LA Kings, Black
Puck - black and green colour, with team logo Los Angeles Kings
  345,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok2099
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Kids Jock Compression YTH Pants, WW24 with cover
Hockey Pants - Junior, suitable for waist circumference from 73,66 to 59,69 cm, with a jockstrap, trouser material polyester, black colour
  829,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThesp1097nad
Watch Price/Availability
RenFrew Grip tape purple, 5 m × 36 mm, HS25
Hockey Tape - for hockey stick handle, grip, purple, length 5 m, width 36 mm
  107,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThesp0790
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Goal Cover 72"
Case
  2,199,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok3823
Watch Price/Availability
InGlasCo NHL Official Game Puck 1 piece Calgary Flames
Puck - black colour, weight 165 g, with team logo Calgary Flames
  675,-
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok3746
Watch Price/Availability
CCM EFlex Pro INT
Hockey Stick , length 155 cm, made of composite
Amazing Deal 4,073,- Save 676,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThok2068nad
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Q9 PRO 2019 SR
Hockey Stick , length 170 cm, made of composite
Amazing Deal 1,990,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThok1606nad
Watch Price/Availability
Merco Speedo blue, 5 pcs
Reaction Ball
  395,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTmerc316
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Cut Resistant Wrist Protector WW25 JR
Protector - for junior hockey players, protects the wrist from injury caused by cutting, resists cutting, meets EN388-2016 standard
  249,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThesp1082
1.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Jock Support Original YTH Children's, M, WW24
Hockey Jockstrap -
  239,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThesp0992
Watch Price/Availability
CCM Jock 1.9, Intermediate, 26"-30"
Hockey Jockstrap -
  1,484,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok3101
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell 72" Stand-Alone, 72"
Goal Net hockey, metal side net, for catching shots with ball and plastic puck
  619,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok2820
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Q9 Grip 2019 SR
Hockey Stick , length 170 cm, made of composite
Amazing Deal 1,790,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThok1638nad
Watch Price/Availability
DayZ This Is Your Story Ice Hockey Puck
Puck - white, black and red colour, weight 168 g
  349,-
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPTaaa4333
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Flex Cup Original JR XL, WW24
Hockey Jockstrap -
  329,-
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThesp1001
Watch Price/Availability
Gamepatch Compression Shirt (Short - Sleeve) black
T-Shirt - colour: black men's and women's, material: elastane and polyester, type: tight-fitting, breathable, functional and Quick-Drying, elastane and Polyester
Buy with code ALZADNY10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky. 1,034,-
  1,149,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPTtri254nad
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Original YTH, Children's
Hockey Jockstrap -
  299,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThok2921nad
Watch Price/Availability
HockeyShot Synthetic ice termination bar Ice Revolution puzzle board Smoth Edging 1 pc
Strip - for Synthetic Ice Revolution puzzle, allows easy puck return to training tiles, compatible with All-Star Dryland Flooring Tiles & Synthetic Ice Revolution Tiles, resists low and high outdoor temperatures
  99,-
Buy
In stock > 20 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: SPThok3910
Watch Price/Availability
Bauer Vapor X4 S23 YTH Children's, D, BA24
Ice Skates Bauer Vapor - kids', Youth (YTH), for performance skaters, made for ice hockey, for players, fastening system: shoelaces, material: composite shell and microfibre and memory foam liner material, stainless steel blade steel, boot colour black
  2,759,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThej1296nad
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Gloves AMP700 SR red, WW24
Hockey Gloves -
  2,799,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThesp1412nad
Watch Price/Availability
Winnwell Gloves AMP700 SR black, WW24
Hockey Gloves -
  2,799,-
In stock according to variant
Order Code: SPThesp1406nad
In the category Ice Hockey on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 1063 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap ice Hockey Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive ice Hockey Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best ice Hockey You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in ice Hockey reviews