Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray

- 7% ISIC sleva pro studenty po přihlášení
4.9 657 ratings
Mobile Phone 6,67" AMOLED 2712 × 1220, 144Hz, processor MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ 8-core, RAM 12 GB, internal memory 1024 GB, main camera with optical zoom and variable aperture 50 Mpx (f/1,6) + 50 Mpx (f/2) + 12 Mpx (f/2,2), selfie camera 32 Mpx, optical (ois) and electronic (eis) stabilization, GPS, IrDA, NFC, LTE, 5G, USB-C, fingerprint reader in screen, Dual SIM + eSIM, water resistant IP68, unlocked, quick charging 120W, wireless charging 50W, battery 5000 mAh, Android 14
Code:  XI290c3 Producer's Website:

Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray

Mobile Phone Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray ...

It's obvious that the Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray is an innovative phone. The phone allows you to surf the net, as well as take photos and videos with the triple camera, or play games. With its screen with a size of 6,67", the mobile is a model designed for lovers of larger phones. The mobile phone will serve you well with its 8 MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ core processor. The RAM of the mobile phone has a total size of 12 GB. Such above-standard performance on a phone is ideal for 3D games and VR. For apps or files, this phone has RAM with a size of 1024 GB, comparable to the storage of a computer, so it can handle high-volume data or even demanding 4K videos. This Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray phone runs on a battery with a long battery life. The battery capacity is 5000 mAh. The phone can even be charged with fast wireless charging. One feature is the connector interface of the mobile phone, which uses USB-C. A very important feature is the water resistance of the mobile phone. Its degree of protection has a value IP68. The monitor on this mobile phone has a refresh rate of 144 Hz. You will enjoy fast web browsing because the mobile phone supports 5G technology.

The Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray Phone Key Features

  • Mobile phone with water-resistant design
  • Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray mobile phone has AMOLED screen measuring 6,67" with a resolution of 2712 × 1220
  • Phone with RAM size of 12 GB and MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ processor
  • Mali G720 MC12 Immortalis graphics accelerator
  • Mobile phone supports SIM cards that use Dual SIM + eSIM
  • Mobile phone with NFC capabilities for data transferring or fast pay
  • mobile back camera has a resolution of 50 Mpx
  • 3 lenses for the camera on the back of the phone
  • Unlock the smartphone with your face
  • Mobile phone has wireless charging
  • Maximum power of wire charging: 120 W
  • Wireless charging with maximum performance of 50 W
Mobile Phone Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray ...
Mobile Phone Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray ...

The Display and Camera on this Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray Phone

The large 6,67" display on this phone with a round shape offers a nice, smooth Full HD resolution. The phone can show everything with each detail. The phone has premium AMOLED technology, which offers a high-quality image and low power consumption. As for the display frequency, is 144 Hz. For photos or videos, the Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray mobile phone has a sophisticated triple back camera with a resolution of 50 Mpx. It'll serve for the taking of quality photos or videos comparable to camera footage. With a great luminosity of f/ 1,6, the mobile phone won't disappoint even very demanding lovers of cellphone photography. When capturing videos, the electronic stabiliser comes in handy. Sharp images are ensured by optical stabilization of the sensor. A practical LED for light is included on the mobile phone. Night mode will improve the quality of dark captures. For those who like selfies, the mobile phone has front-facing camera with a resolution of 32 Mpx. The mobile is made with two lenses - a wide-angle and telephoto lens. The mobile can record video in resolutions up to 8K. Thanks to this, you will enjoy the sharpest image, which will have unsurpassed quality.

The Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray Phone has a Lot of Practical Equipment

This phone takes A fingerprint reader integrated into the display takes care of the security of the Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray mobile. Facial recognition software offers efficient and quick unlocking of the mobile phone without the need for codes or passwords. The NFC technology for quick synchronization of data or fast pay is sure to please. In its specification, you will find the term OTG. That means that you can connect a flash drive or external HDD to your mobile. Of course, it will have support for fast connection to the internet on this mobile, and it has sensors that are important for the full functioning of practical applications.

Mobile Phone Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray ...

Specifications

3D/AR

3D/AR
3D model + AR model in Android app, 3D model + AR model in iOS app

Display

Display size
6.67" (16.94 cm)
Display resolution
2712 × 1220
Display resolution (standard)
Full HD
Display refresh rate
144 Hz
Screen fineness
446 PPI
Display brightness
4,000 Nits
Shape of the cutout in the display
Circle

Camera

Number of rear camera lenses
3 ×
Number of front camera lenses
1 ×
Main rear camera resolution
50 Mpx
Main rear camera aperture
f/1.6
Telephoto camera resolution
50 Mpx
Telephoto camera aperture
f/2
Wide-angle lens camera resolution
12 Mpx
Wide-angle lens camera aperture
f/2.2
Front Camera Resolution
32 Mpx
Front Camera Aperture
f/2
Optical zoom
2.5×
Maximum video resolution
7680 × 4320 (8K Ultra HD)
Supported resolutions and frame rates (FPS)
1080p (Full HD) 120fps, 1080p (Full HD) 240fps, 1080p (Full HD) 30fps, 1080p (Full HD) 60fps, 1080p (Full HD) 960fps, 2160p (4K) 24fps, 2160p (4K) 30fps, 2160p (4K) 60fps, 4320p (8K) 24fps, 4320p (8K) 30fps, 720p (HD) 120fps, 720p (HD) 240fps, 720p (HD) 30fps, 720p (HD) 960fps

Charging and battery life

Battery capacity
5,000 mAh
Charging performance
120 W
Max wireless charging performance
50 W
Replaceable battery
No

Memory and performance

Storage
1,024 GB
Computer memory (RAM)
12 GB
Memory card slot
No
Processor tag
MediaTek
Processor designation
MediaTek Dimensity 9300+
Number of processor cores
8 ×
Processor frequency
3.25 GHz (3,250 MHz)
Graphic accelerator
Mali G720 MC12 Immortalis

Communication and network

Bluetooth version
5.3

Connectors and sensors

3,5mm Jack
No

Package contents

Accessories Included
Charging cable (USB-A to USB-C), Display screen protector (factory applied)

Brand/model of mobile phone

Telephone brand
Xiaomi
Model of mobile phone
14T Pro
More Specifications

Xiaomi Technology Netherland B.V, Prinses Beatrixlaan 582, Postal 2595 BM, The Hague, The Netherlands, www.mi.com, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Xiaomi 14T Pro 12GB/1TB Titan Gray

Related categories

Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Xiaomi 14T Pro 12 GB / 1 TB Titan Gray